RESULTS

  Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 - Stage 3 General Classification

STAGE 3 - General Classification
Sungai Siput - Cameron Highlands 23 February 2013
Issued: 23 Feb 2013, 14:43
PLNo.NatNameTMTeamGC Time@
1 191CHNWang,MeiyinHENHengxiang Cycling Team10h44’44" 
2 161COLArredondo M.,Julian DPPOTeam Nippo - De Rosa10h47’27"@02’43"
3 2AUSHaas,NathanGRSGarmin - Sharp10h48’13"@03’29"
4 25AUSSulzberger,WesleyOGEOrica Greenedge10h48’17"@03’33"
5 72USABeyer,ChadCSSChampion System Pro Cycling10h48’19"@03’35"
6 55VENMonsalve,YonathaVINVini Fantini - Selle Italia10h48’19"= s/t
7 101RSAVan Niekerk,DennisMTNMTN Qhubeka10h48’19"= s/t
8 26NEDWeening,PieterOGEOrica Greenedge10h48’19"= s/t
9 106ETHGrmay,Tsgabu G.MTNMTN Qhubeka10h48’19"= s/t
10 162ITABaliani,FortunatoPPOTeam Nippo - De Rosa10h48’19"= s/t
11 45BELSerry,PieterOPQOmega Pharma-Quickstep10h48’19"= s/t
12 44BELPauwels,SergeOPQOmega Pharma-Quickstep10h48’21"@03’37"
13 93VENRodriguez,JacksonANDAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela10h48’22"@03’38"
14 12KAZDyachenko,AlexandrASTAstana Pro Team10h48’22"= s/t
15 105ESPPardilla,SergioMTNMTN Qhubeka10h48’22"= s/t
16 83FRAGautier,CyrilleEUCTeam Europcar10h48’22"= s/t
17 102RSAJ Van Rensburg,JacquesMTNMTN Qhubeka10h48’22"= s/t
18 66USAEuser,LucasUHCUnited Healthcare Pro Cycling10h48’22"= s/t
19 5USAStetina,PeterGRSGarmin - Sharp10h48’22"= s/t
20 16KAZKashechkin,AndreyASTAstana Pro Team10h48’22"= s/t
21 113RUSPozdnyakov,KirillBCPSynergy - Baku Cycling Project10h48’22"= s/t
22 125IRIAsgharzadeh,AlirezaTPTTabriz Petrochemical Team10h48’22"= s/t
23 91VENGil Martinez,Tomas AANDAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela10h48’22"= s/t
24 126IRIKolahdozhagh,AmirTPTTabriz Petrochemical Team10h48’22"= s/t
25 115DENEbsen,JohnBCPSynergy - Baku Cycling Project10h48’22"= s/t
26 86FRARolland,PierreEUCTeam Europcar10h48’22"= s/t
27 121IRIGhader,Misbani IranaghTPTTabriz Petrochemical Team10h48’22"= s/t
28 103ERITewelde Weldegabir,JaniMTNMTN Qhubeka10h49’14"@04’30"
29 64USALouder,JeffryUHCUnited Healthcare Pro Cycling10h49’17"@04’33"
30 133COLNino Corredor,VictorRTSRTS Racing Team10h49’43"@04’59"
31 73USAButler,ChrisCSSChampion System Pro Cycling10h50’25"@05’41"
32 71MASOthman,Mohd.. Adiq H.CSSChampion System Pro Cycling10h51’11"@06’27"
33 116IRLMcConvey,ConnorBCPSynergy - Baku Cycling Project10h51’11"= s/t
34 36NEDGoos,MarcBLABlanco Pro Cycling Team10h51’11"= s/t
35 14KAZBazayev,AssanASTAstana Pro Team10h51’14"@06’30"
36 81JPNArashiro,YukiyaEUCTeam Europcar10h51’26"@06’42"
37 213INAFitrianto,HariINAIndonesia National Team10h51’30"@06’46"
38 124IRISafarzadeh,SaeidTPTTabriz Petrochemical Team10h51’31"@06’47"
39 95ITAFacchini,PatrickANDAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela10h52’23"@07’39"
40 46ESPVerona,CarlosOPQOmega Pharma-Quickstep10h52’23"= s/t
41 52ITADe Negri,PierPaoloVINVini Fantini - Selle Italia10h52’23"= s/t
42 193CHNXing,FuHENHengxiang Cycling Team10h52’23"= s/t
43 195CHNLiu,JianpengHENHengxiang Cycling Team10h52’28"@07’44"
44 153THASai-Udomsin,PhuchongTSIOCBC Singapore10h52’40"@07’56"
45 181KORPark,Sung BaekKSPKSPO10h52’40"= s/t
46 104ERIRussom,MeronMTNMTN Qhubeka10h52’40"= s/t
47 211INACahyadi,AimanINAIndonesia National Team10h52’40"= s/t
48 74SLOGazvoda,GregorCSSChampion System Pro Cycling10h52’40"= s/t
49 176JPNIto,MasakazuAISAisan Racing Team10h52’40"= s/t
50 194CHNLiu,YilinHENHengxiang Cycling Team10h52’40"= s/t
51 201MASMd. Fauzan,LutfiMASMalaysia National Team10h52’40"= s/t
52 214INAWijaya,EndraINAIndonesia National Team10h52’40"= s/t
53 4USAFairley,CalebGRSGarmin - Sharp10h52’40"= s/t
54 203MASMd. Rauf Nur,MisbahMASMalaysia National Team10h52’40"= s/t
55 174JPNNakajima,YasuharuAISAisan Racing Team10h52’40"= s/t
56 41GERGrabsch,BertOPQOmega Pharma-Quickstep10h52’40"= s/t
57 65AUSClarke,JonathanUHCUnited Healthcare Pro Cycling10h52’40"= s/t
58 135FRADestribois,AlexRTSRTS Racing Team10h52’40"= s/t
59 152NEDRabou,Josapheus TTSIOCBC Singapore10h52’40"= s/t
60 192CHNLi,FuyuHENHengxiang Cycling Team10h52’51"@08’07"
61 172JPNNishitani,TaijiAISAisan Racing Team10h52’55"@08’11"
62 145MASMat Senan,M. SaufiTSGTerengganu Cycling Team10h52’57"@08’13"
63 17KAZTleubayev,RuslanASTAstana Pro Team10h53’11"@08’27"
64 146MASMat Amin,M. ShahrulTSGTerengganu Cycling Team10h53’24"@08’40"
65 202MASAmir Mustafa,Bin RusliMASMalaysia National Team10h53’51"@09’07"
66 186KORKwon,Soon YeongKSPKSPO10h53’59"@09’15"
67 155SINHo,JunrongTSIOCBC Singapore10h55’53"@11’09"
68 96ITARosa,DiegoANDAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela10h56’37"@11’53"
69 82FRACoquard,BryanEUCTeam Europcar10h56’48"@12’04"
70 151MASLoh,Sea KeongTSIOCBC Singapore10h56’49"@12’05"
71 6AUSVon Hoff,SteeleGRSGarmin - Sharp10h56’54"@12’10"
72 24AUSMeyer,TravisOGEOrica Greenedge10h56’54"= s/t
73 22AUSDurbridge,LukeOGEOrica Greenedge10h56’54"= s/t
74 84FRAQuemeneur,PerrigEUCTeam Europcar10h56’54"= s/t
75 34NEDLeezer,ThomasBLABlanco Pro Cycling Team10h56’54"= s/t
76 75USALewis,CraigCSSChampion System Pro Cycling10h56’54"= s/t
77 163JPNFukushima,ShinichiPPOTeam Nippo - De Rosa10h56’56"@12’12"
78 212INASuryadi,DadiINAIndonesia National Team10h58’07"@13’23"
79 23LTUKruopis,AidisOGEOrica Greenedge10h58’20"@13’36"
80 156SINLow Ji,WenTSIOCBC Singapore10h58’24"@13’40"
81 215INARobin,ManulangINAIndonesia National Team10h58’24"= s/t
82 185KORJung,Ji MinKSPKSPO10h58’24"= s/t
83 164JPNIshibashi,ManabuPPOTeam Nippo - De Rosa10h58’24"= s/t
84 56JPNSano,JunyaVINVini Fantini - Selle Italia10h58’24"= s/t
85 53ITABorchi,StefanoVINVini Fantini - Selle Italia10h59’19"@14’35"
86 182KORChoi,Seung WooKSPKSPO11h01’09"@16’25"
87 92VENOchoa,Carlos JosANDAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela11h02’11"@17’27"
88 183KORSeo,Joon YongKSPKSPO11h02’40"@17’56"
89 131MASNg,Yong LiRTSRTS Racing Team11h03’04"@18’20"
90 136ESPPujol Munoz,OscarRTSRTS Racing Team11h05’14"@20’30"
91 206MASYusrizal,UsoffMASMalaysia National Team11h06’05"@21’21"
92 184KORYeon,Je SungKSPKSPO11h06’05"= s/t
93 31NEDBos,TheoBLABlanco Pro Cycling Team11h07’44"@23’00"
94 11ITAGuardini,AndreaASTAstana Pro Team11h07’54"@23’10"
95 141MASMohd Harrif,SalehTSGTerengganu Cycling Team11h07’56"@23’12"
96 111MASManan,AnuarBCPSynergy - Baku Cycling Project11h07’58"@23’14"
97 51ITAChicchi,FrancescoVINVini Fantini - Selle Italia11h08’04"@23’20"
98 122IRINateghi,HosseinTPTTabriz Petrochemical Team11h08’04"= s/t
99 94ITABertazzo,OmarANDAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela11h08’04"= s/t
100 62SLOIlesic,Aldo InoUHCUnited Healthcare Pro Cycling11h08’04"= s/t
101 76GERSchnaidt,FabianCSSChampion System Pro Cycling11h08’04"= s/t
102 42GBRFenn,AndrewOPQOmega Pharma-Quickstep11h08’04"= s/t
103 112NZLRogers,RicoBCPSynergy - Baku Cycling Project11h08’04"= s/t
104 173JPNMori,KazuhiroAISAisan Racing Team11h08’04"= s/t
105 165ARGRicheze,Mauro AbelPPOTeam Nippo - De Rosa11h08’04"= s/t
106 204MASMohd Nor Rizuan,ZainalMASMalaysia National Team11h08’04"= s/t
107 142MASMohd Zamri,SallehTSGTerengganu Cycling Team11h08’04"= s/t
108 175JPNFukuda,ShimpeiAISAisan Racing Team11h08’04"= s/t
109 132KORJang,SunjaeRTSRTS Racing Team11h08’04"= s/t
110 123IRISohrabi,MehdiTPTTabriz Petrochemical Team11h08’04"= s/t
111 216INAAbdullah,FatahilahINAIndonesia National Team11h08’04"= s/t
112 205MASZulhimie,Afif A ZamriMASMalaysia National Team11h08’04"= s/t
113 32AUSBrown,GraemeBLABlanco Pro Cycling Team11h08’04"= s/t
114 43POLGolas,MichalOPQOmega Pharma-Quickstep11h08’04"= s/t
115 63USAMurphy,JohnUHCUnited Healthcare Pro Cycling11h08’04"= s/t
116 54ITAMerlo,MicheleVINVini Fantini - Selle Italia11h08’04"= s/t
117 134ESPCelis Zabala,VidalRTSRTS Racing Team11h08’04"= s/t
118 61USAKeough,JacobUHCUnited Healthcare Pro Cycling11h08’04"= s/t
119 114NAMCraven,DanBCPSynergy - Baku Cycling Project11h08’04"= s/t
120 144MASM. Saiful Anuar,AzizTSGTerengganu Cycling Team11h08’04"= s/t
121 33NEDBol,JetseBLABlanco Pro Cycling Team11h08’04"= s/t
122 143MASRosdi,M. Nor UmardiTSGTerengganu Cycling Team11h08’04"= s/t
123 15KAZLutsenko,AlexeyASTAstana Pro Team11h08’04"= s/t
124 85FRAReza,KévinEUCTeam Europcar11h08’04"= s/t
125 166JPNTokuda,TanzouPPOTeam Nippo - De Rosa11h08’04"= s/t
126 154SINGoh,Choon HuatTSIOCBC Singapore11h08’25"@23’41"
127 3NEDKreder,RaymondGRSGarmin - Sharp11h08’28"@23’44"
128 196CHNWang,BoHENHengxiang Cycling Team11h08’43"@23’59"
129 21AUSDavis,AllanOGEOrica Greenedge11h08’52"@24’08"
130 1ESPFernandez,KoldoGRSGarmin - Sharp11h09’08"@24’24"
131 35NEDVan Emden,JosBLABlanco Pro Cycling Team11h10’26"@25’42"
132 171JPNAyabe,TakeakiAISAisan Racing Team11h11’41"@26’57"

<< Back


LE TOUR DE LANGKAWI HEADQUARTERS
Level 4, National Aquatic Centre,
National Sports Complex Bukit Jalil,
57700 Sri Petaling, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Tel: +603 8996 4598 Fax: +603 8996 4597
Email: info@ltdl.com.my