RESULTS

  Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 - Stage 10 General Classification

STAGE 10 - General Classification
Tasik Kenyir - Kuala Terengganu 02 March 2013
Issued: 02 Mar 2013, 16:33
PLNo.NatNameTMTeamGC Time@
1 161COLArredondo M.,Julian DPPOTeam Nippo - De Rosa34h53’07" 
2 26NEDWeening,PieterOGEOrica Greenedge34h54’22"@01’15"
3 105ESPPardilla,SergioMTNMTN Qhubeka34h55’17"@02’10"
4 5USAStetina,PeterGRSGarmin - Sharp34h55’37"@02’30"
5 191CHNWang,MeiyinHENHengxiang Cycling Team34h55’47"@02’40"
6 2AUSHaas,NathanGRSGarmin - Sharp34h55’50"@02’43"
7 162ITABaliani,FortunatoPPOTeam Nippo - De Rosa34h55’56"@02’49"
8 115DENEbsen,JohnBCPSynergy - Baku Cycling Project34h56’02"@02’55"
9 106ETHGrmay,Tsgabu G.MTNMTN Qhubeka34h56’05"@02’58"
10 126IRIKolahdozhagh,AmirTPTTabriz Petrochemical Team34h56’05"= s/t
11 133COLNino Corredor,VictorRTSRTS Racing Team34h56’26"@03’19"
12 55VENMonsalve,YonathaVINVini Fantini - Selle Italia34h56’37"@03’30"
13 121IRIGhader,Mizbani IranaghTPTTabriz Petrochemical Team34h56’45"@03’38"
14 102RSAJ Van Rensburg,JacquesMTNMTN Qhubeka34h57’05"@03’58"
15 12KAZDyachenko,AlexandrASTAstana Pro Team34h57’31"@04’24"
16 44BELPauwels,SergeOPQOmega Pharma-Quickstep34h57’41"@04’34"
17 91VENGil Martinez,Tomas AANDAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela34h57’45"@04’38"
18 66USAEuser,LucasUHCUnited Healthcare Pro Cycling34h58’31"@05’24"
19 93VENRodriguez,JacksonANDAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela34h58’45"@05’38"
20 86FRARolland,PierreEUCTeam Europcar34h58’47"@05’40"
21 16KAZKashechkin,AndreyASTAstana Pro Team35h00’13"@07’06"
22 73USAButler,ChrisCSSChampion System Pro Cycling35h01’51"@08’44"
23 113RUSPozdnyakov,KirillBCPSynergy - Baku Cycling Project35h02’19"@09’12"
24 101RSAVan Niekerk,DennisMTNMTN Qhubeka35h04’00"@10’53"
25 81JPNArashiro,YukiyaEUCTeam Europcar35h04’16"@11’09"
26 116IRLMcConvey,ConnorBCPSynergy - Baku Cycling Project35h05’09"@12’02"
27 36NEDGoos,MarcBLABlanco Pro Cycling Team35h05’13"@12’06"
28 71MASOthman,Mohd.. Adiq H.CSSChampion System Pro Cycling35h05’16"@12’09"
29 103ERITewelde Weldegabir,JaniMTNMTN Qhubeka35h05’21"@12’14"
30 72USABeyer,ChadCSSChampion System Pro Cycling35h05’35"@12’28"
31 46ESPVerona,CarlosOPQOmega Pharma-Quickstep35h06’10"@13’03"
32 135FRADestribois,AlexRTSRTS Racing Team35h06’36"@13’29"
33 95ITAFacchini,PatrickANDAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela35h06’42"@13’35"
34 193CHNXing,FuHENHengxiang Cycling Team35h07’01"@13’54"
35 145MASMat Senan,M. SaufiTSGTerengganu Cycling Team35h07’24"@14’17"
36 213INAFitrianto,HariINAIndonesia National Team35h07’43"@14’36"
37 124IRISafarzadeh,SaeidTPTTabriz Petrochemical Team35h08’47"@15’40"
38 176JPNIto,MasakazuAISAisan Racing Team35h09’23"@16’16"
39 14KAZBazayev,AssanASTAstana Pro Team35h09’25"@16’18"
40 195CHNLiu,JianpengHENHengxiang Cycling Team35h09’54"@16’47"
41 201MASMd. Fauzan,LutfiMASMalaysia National Team35h10’28"@17’21"
42 203MASMd. Rauf Nur,MisbahMASMalaysia National Team35h11’01"@17’54"
43 96ITARosa,DiegoANDAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela35h11’39"@18’32"
44 212INASuryadi,DadiINAIndonesia National Team35h13’07"@20’00"
45 211INACahyadi,AimanINAIndonesia National Team35h13’11"@20’04"
46 153THASai-Udomsin,PhuchongTSIOCBC Singapore35h13’33"@20’26"
47 41GERGrabsch,BertOPQOmega Pharma-Quickstep35h13’36"@20’29"
48 74SLOGazvoda,GregorCSSChampion System Pro Cycling35h14’50"@21’43"
49 214INAWijaya,EndraINAIndonesia National Team35h15’06"@21’59"
50 185KORJung,Ji MinKSPKSPO35h15’47"@22’40"
51 215INARobin,ManulangINAIndonesia National Team35h17’06"@23’59"
52 186KORKwon,Soon YeongKSPKSPO35h17’13"@24’06"
53 174JPNNakajima,YasuharuAISAisan Racing Team35h18’16"@25’09"
54 181KORPark,Sung BaekKSPKSPO35h19’02"@25’55"
55 17KAZTleubayev,RuslanASTAstana Pro Team35h19’09"@26’02"
56 43POLGolas,MichalOPQOmega Pharma-Quickstep35h23’17"@30’10"
57 92VENOchoa,Carlos JosANDAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela35h25’14"@32’07"
58 104ERIRussom,MeronMTNMTN Qhubeka35h25’29"@32’22"
59 84FRAQuemeneur,PerrigEUCTeam Europcar35h26’49"@33’42"
60 75USALewis,CraigCSSChampion System Pro Cycling35h27’23"@34’16"
61 136ESPPujol Munoz,OscarRTSRTS Racing Team35h29’04"@35’57"
62 163JPNFukushima,ShinichiPPOTeam Nippo - De Rosa35h29’25"@36’18"
63 144MASM. Saiful Anuar,AzizTSGTerengganu Cycling Team35h30’38"@37’31"
64 206MASYusrizal,UsoffMASMalaysia National Team35h30’48"@37’41"
65 82FRACoquard,BryanEUCTeam Europcar35h30’57"@37’50"
66 24AUSMeyer,TravisOGEOrica Greenedge35h31’42"@38’35"
67 184KORYeon,Je SungKSPKSPO35h32’19"@39’12"
68 143MASRosdi,M. Nor UmardiTSGTerengganu Cycling Team35h32’34"@39’27"
69 204MASMohd Nor Rizuan,ZainalMASMalaysia National Team35h32’49"@39’42"
70 194CHNLiu,YilinHENHengxiang Cycling Team35h33’26"@40’19"
71 192CHNLi,FuyuHENHengxiang Cycling Team35h33’32"@40’25"
72 15KAZLutsenko,AlexeyASTAstana Pro Team35h34’23"@41’16"
73 131MASNg,Yong LiRTSRTS Racing Team35h34’38"@41’31"
74 53ITABorchi,StefanoVINVini Fantini - Selle Italia35h35’01"@41’54"
75 65AUSClarke,JonathanUHCUnited Healthcare Pro Cycling35h35’01"= s/t
76 114NAMCraven,DanBCPSynergy - Baku Cycling Project35h35’16"@42’09"
77 85FRAReza,KévinEUCTeam Europcar35h35’42"@42’35"
78 1ESPFernandez,KoldoGRSGarmin - Sharp35h36’01"@42’54"
79 42GBRFenn,AndrewOPQOmega Pharma-Quickstep35h36’54"@43’47"
80 94ITABertazzo,OmarANDAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela35h37’03"@43’56"
81 56JPNSano,JunyaVINVini Fantini - Selle Italia35h38’02"@44’55"
82 183KORSeo,Joon YongKSPKSPO35h38’13"@45’06"
83 182KORChoi,Seung WooKSPKSPO35h38’49"@45’42"
84 132KORJang,SunjaeRTSRTS Racing Team35h38’52"@45’45"
85 111MASManan,AnuarBCPSynergy - Baku Cycling Project35h39’30"@46’23"
86 112NZLRogers,RicoBCPSynergy - Baku Cycling Project35h39’50"@46’43"
87 164JPNIshibashi,ManabuPPOTeam Nippo - De Rosa35h39’51"@46’44"
88 122IRINateghi,HosseinTPTTabriz Petrochemical Team35h39’56"@46’49"
89 123IRISohrabi,MehdiTPTTabriz Petrochemical Team35h40’02"@46’55"
90 141MASMohd Harrif,SalehTSGTerengganu Cycling Team35h40’17"@47’10"
91 11ITAGuardini,AndreaASTAstana Pro Team35h40’50"@47’43"
92 205MASZulhimie,Afif A ZamriMASMalaysia National Team35h40’53"@47’46"
93 21AUSDavis,AllanOGEOrica Greenedge35h41’14"@48’07"
94 142MASMohd Zamri,SallehTSGTerengganu Cycling Team35h41’27"@48’20"
95 51ITAChicchi,FrancescoVINVini Fantini - Selle Italia35h41’53"@48’46"
96 156SINLow Ji,WenTSIOCBC Singapore35h42’21"@49’14"
97 175JPNFukuda,ShimpeiAISAisan Racing Team35h42’27"@49’20"
98 62SLOIlesic,Aldo InoUHCUnited Healthcare Pro Cycling35h42’27"= s/t
99 61USAKeough,JacobUHCUnited Healthcare Pro Cycling35h42’27"= s/t
100 173JPNMori,KazuhiroAISAisan Racing Team35h42’27"= s/t
101 3NEDKreder,RaymondGRSGarmin - Sharp35h43’10"@50’03"
102 216INAAbdullah,FatahilahINAIndonesia National Team35h43’20"@50’13"
103 76GERSchnaidt,FabianCSSChampion System Pro Cycling35h43’36"@50’29"
104 32AUSBrown,GraemeBLABlanco Pro Cycling Team35h43’40"@50’33"
105 54ITAMerlo,MicheleVINVini Fantini - Selle Italia35h47’49"@54’42"
106 165ARGRicheze,Mauro AbelPPOTeam Nippo - De Rosa35h49’18"@56’11"
107 151MASLoh,Sea KeongTSIOCBC Singapore35h49’59"@56’52"
108 196CHNWang,BoHENHengxiang Cycling Team35h53’09"@1h00’02"
109 166JPNTokuda,TanzouPPOTeam Nippo - De Rosa36h03’38"@1h10’31"

<< Back


LE TOUR DE LANGKAWI HEADQUARTERS
Level 4, National Aquatic Centre,
National Sports Complex Bukit Jalil,
57700 Sri Petaling, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Tel: +603 8996 4598 Fax: +603 8996 4597
Email: info@ltdl.com.my